💕

Bub's Nuggets 🐣
The "new baby smell" comes from a chemical called vernix caseosa, the waxy coating that protects skin in the womb.

Build Your Bub's Nest
Home/Products/Pushchairs & Prams/Single Pushchairs
Cybex Gold Iris M-Air Stroller
Click to zoom
Cybex

Cybex Gold Iris M-Air Stroller

£299.00£340.00Save £41.00 (12%)

Available at

Kiddies Kingdom
£299.00
£340.00-12%

Product details

The Cybex Gold Iris M-Air Stroller is a lightweight, urban-friendly stroller designed for comfort and convenience.
  • Suitable from birth (with optional Cot M carrycot, sold separately) up to 17kg
  • Reversible bucket seat with full recline and adjustable leg rest
  • Compact, one-hand fold and self-standing design
  • Extendable XXL sun canopy with UPF 50+ protection
  • All-wheel suspension for a smooth ride
  • Puncture-proof rubber wheels suited for flat urban surfaces

Specifications & features

Specifications

Weight Kg17.0

Not the one? Other single pushchairs parents are loving

The Rockit Rocker Rechargeable - Portable Baby Rocker6.5

Rockit

The Rockit Rocker Rechargeable - Portable Baby Rocker

£39.99

£49.95

♥

Added by 26 parents

★

Parents love: Portability, Soothing Motion

Nuna MIXX NEXT Pushchair8.1

Nuna

Nuna MIXX NEXT Pushchair

£528.00

£660.00

♥

Added by 3 parents

★

Parents love: Smooth Steering, Compact Fold

Joolz Aer2 Foldable Bumper Bar - Black CarbonIn 3 nests

Joolz

Joolz Aer2 Foldable Bumper Bar - Black Carbon

£44.95

♥

Added by 3 parents

Cashmere-knit cardiganIn 2 nests

H&M

Cashmere-knit cardigan

£7.99

♥

Added by 2 parents