💕

Bub's Nuggets 🐣
Babies in the womb open and close their eyes from around 26 weeks.

Build Your Bub's Nest
Home/Products/Pushchairs & Prams/All-Terrain
Silver Cross Reef 2 + Cybex Cloud T Travel System- Ganache
Click to zoom
Silver Cross

Silver Cross Reef 2 + Cybex Cloud T Travel System- Ganache

£1,431.00£1,794.90Save £363.90 (20%)

Available at

B
Bundle Baby
£1,431.00
£1,794.90-20%

Product details

Adventure awaits with Reef 2. Steering smoothly from suburban streets to countryside footpaths, Reef 2 is the all-terrain pushchair with the most comfortable ride. With large wheels, softer suspension, a supersized UPF50+ hood and extra-large storage basket, Reef 2 has everything you need to explore the outdoors or take on the town. At the end of your adventures, Reef 2 can be folded into your car boot thanks to its self-standing compact fold. Reef 2 has everything you need for your newborn. An overnight sleeping approved folding carrycot lined in the softest bamboo, coordinating vegan leather changing backpack, thermal puffer jacket-style footmuff, cup holder and phone holder. To make travelling with your little one easier, attach your Cybex Cloud T i-Size infant carrier to your Reef 2 to create the ultimate newborn travel system. What's in the box: Reef 2 Chassis & Seat Reef 2 First Folding Bed Universal Car Seat Adaptors Raincover Changing Backpack Footmuff Cup Holder Phone Holder Cybex Cloud T i-Size Infant Car Seat Optional- Cybex Base T ISOFIX Base Measurements: Unfolded: L85 x W61 x H98.5-112cm Folded: L71 x W61 x H30.5cm Weight: 13.2kg

Not the one? Other all-terrain parents are loving

CYBEX e-Gazelle S + Cloud T Travel System#1

Cybex

CYBEX e-Gazelle S + Cloud T Travel System