💕

Bub's Nuggets 🐣
Dream feeding — feeding a sleeping baby before you go to bed — can extend the first stretch of night sleep.

Build Your Bub's Nest
Home/Products/Car Seats/Combination Car Seats
Cybex EOS Pushchair Bundle - Moon Black
Click to zoom
Cybex

Cybex EOS Pushchair Bundle - Moon Black

£402.97£619.95Save £216.98 (35%)

Available at

Mamas & Papas
£402.97
£619.95-35%

Prices compared across 1 retailers · Updated 11 May

Product details

The Cybex EOS Pushchair Bundle - Moon Black is a 2-in-1 pushchair designed to adapt as your baby grows from newborn to toddler.
  • 2-in-1 seat unit converts from carrycot mode to reclining toddler seat
  • Travel system ready - attach a CYBEX infant car seat
  • Front wheel suspension for a smooth ride
  • Spacious 5kg shopping basket
  • XXL sun canopy with mesh window
  • One-hand recline for comfortable sleeping position

Specifications & features

Key features

  • 2-in-1 Seat Unit
  • Travel System Ready
  • Front Wheel Suspension
  • 2-In-1 Seat Unit

    All you need for their first four years. Your newborn can lie in an ergonomic flat position comfortably in the seat in carrycot mode. When they grow bigger, simply switch to seat mode to let them sit upright with multiple recline positions. No extra components are required, it’s a complete solution from birth.

  • Travel System Ready

    One frame, three ways to stroll. In addition to the carrycot and the seat unit modes, you can attach an award-winning CYBEX infant car seat to the pushchair frame. So you can take your little one from drive to stroll without waking them up.

  • Front Wheel Suspension

    Keep the ride smooth for your sleeping baby, with front wheel suspension minimizes shocks and shakes. Sand, grass or gravel paths - it can handle any off-road adventure.